User:Mbrown: Difference between revisions
From Riverview Legal Group
Access restrictions were established for this page. If you see this message, you have no access to this page.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
I have been a Paralegal since 2018 having gone to school at CTS in Sudbury ON | I have been a Paralegal since 2018 having gone to school at CTS in Sudbury ON | ||
| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! P14398 !! --- | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| Telephone || (705) 806-1411 | |||
|- | |||
| Email || michael@mabrownparalegal.ca | |||
|- | |||
| Website || [https:mabrownparalegal.ca] | |||
|- | |||
| Licensed Since || March 16, 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| Status with LSO || [https://lso.ca/public-resources/finding-a-lawyer-or-paralegal/directory-search/members/paralegal/002/michaelallanbrown In Private Practice] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:38, 13 August 2021
About Me
I have been a Paralegal since 2018 having gone to school at CTS in Sudbury ON
| class="wikitable" |- ! P14398 !! --- |- | || |- | Telephone || (705) 806-1411 |- | Email || michael@mabrownparalegal.ca |- | Website || [https:mabrownparalegal.ca] |- | Licensed Since || March 16, 2018 |- | Status with LSO || In Private Practice |}